Round 2
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
1st Match
G1
2nd Match
G2
TOTAL
Mon Sep 28, 2020
•
Mon Sep 28, 2020
ZRHK TENAX Dobele
IFK Handball Helsinki
Mon Sep 28, 2020
TBC
view game details
10
0
Mon Sep 28, 2020
TBC
view game details
10
0
20
0
Fri Oct 16, 2020
•
Fri Oct 16, 2020
Afturelding Mosfellsbear Iceland
Granitas-Karys
Fri Oct 16, 2020
TBC
view game details
0
10
Fri Oct 16, 2020
TBC
view game details
0
10
0
20
Thu Oct 29, 2020
•
Thu Oct 29, 2020
BK-46
HC Tallinn
Thu Oct 29, 2020
TBC
view game details
0
10
Thu Oct 29, 2020
TBC
view game details
0
10
0
20
Thu Oct 29, 2020
•
Thu Oct 29, 2020
HC Robe Zubri
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
Thu Oct 29, 2020
TBC
view game details
10
0
Thu Oct 29, 2020
TBC
view game details
10
0
20
0
Fri Oct 30, 2020
•
Fri Oct 30, 2020
PGU Kartina TV Tiraspol
SGAU-Saratov
Fri Oct 30, 2020
TBC
view game details
0
10
Fri Oct 30, 2020
TBC
view game details
0
10
0
20
Wed Nov 04, 2020
•
Wed Nov 04, 2020
HCB Karvina
SC kelag Ferlach
Wed Nov 04, 2020
TBC
view game details
0
10
Wed Nov 04, 2020
TBC
view game details
0
10
0
20
Fri Nov 06, 2020
•
Fri Nov 06, 2020
SG INSIGNIS Handball Westwien
Cassano Magnago HC ASD
Fri Nov 06, 2020
TBC
view game details
10
0
Fri Nov 06, 2020
TBC
view game details
10
0
20
0
Mon Nov 09, 2020
•
Mon Nov 09, 2020
A.C. Diomidis Argous
Antalyaspor
Mon Nov 09, 2020
TBC
view game details
0
10
Mon Nov 09, 2020
TBC
view game details
0
10
0
20
Tue Nov 10, 2020
•
Tue Nov 10, 2020
Pölva Serviti
Kolstad Handball Elite team
Tue Nov 10, 2020
TBC
view game details
10
0
Tue Nov 10, 2020
TBC
view game details
10
0
20
0
Tue Nov 10, 2020
•
Tue Nov 10, 2020
Spor Toto SC
RK Zeleznicar 1949
Tue Nov 10, 2020
TBC
view game details
10
0
Tue Nov 10, 2020
TBC
view game details
10
0
20
0
Tue Nov 10, 2020
•
Tue Nov 10, 2020
KH Prishtina
HC Dobrudja
Tue Nov 10, 2020
TBC
view game details
10
0
Tue Nov 10, 2020
TBC
view game details
10
0
20
0
Fri Nov 13, 2020
•
Sun Nov 15, 2020
Ystads IF
VHC Sviesa Vilnius
Fri Nov 13, 2020
19:30, Ystad (SWE)
view game details
36
33
Sun Nov 15, 2020
13:00, Ystad (SWE)
view game details
36
29
72
62
Sat Nov 14, 2020
•
Sat Nov 21, 2020
Cocks
HC Dragunas Klaipeda
Sat Nov 14, 2020
15:00, Riihimäki (FIN)
view game details
33
24
Sat Nov 21, 2020
13:00, Klaipeda (LTU)
view game details
39
26
72
50
Sat Nov 14, 2020
•
Sun Nov 15, 2020
Odessa
RK Gracanica
Sat Nov 14, 2020
15:00, Mayaki, Odessa oblast (UKR)
view game details
22
28
Sun Nov 15, 2020
11:00, Mayaki, Odessa oblast (UKR)
view game details
30
26
52
54
Sat Nov 14, 2020
•
Sat Nov 21, 2020
RK Gorenje Velenje
Ego Handball Siena
Sat Nov 14, 2020
18:00, Velenje (SLO)
view game details
32
20
Sat Nov 21, 2020
19:00, Siena (ITA)
view game details
29
24
61
44
Sat Nov 14, 2020
•
Sat Nov 21, 2020
MRK Sloga Gornji Vakuf Uskoplje
CSM Bucuresti
Sat Nov 14, 2020
20:00, Uskoplje (BIH)
view game details
23
30
Sat Nov 21, 2020
16:00, Bucuresti (ROU)
view game details
15
31
38
61
Fri Nov 20, 2020
•
Sat Nov 21, 2020
TJ Sokol Nove Veseli
Sabbianco Anorthosis Famagusta
Fri Nov 20, 2020
19:15, Kato Polemidia-Limasol-Cyprus (CYP)
view game details
28
32
Sat Nov 21, 2020
19:15, Aglantzia, Nicosia (CYP)
view game details
21
26
49
58
Sat Nov 21, 2020
•
Sun Nov 22, 2020
HC Bosna Vispak Visoko
KH Besa Famgas
Sat Nov 21, 2020
16:00, Pejä (KOS)
view game details
18
36
Sun Nov 22, 2020
15:00, Pejä (KOS)
view game details
20
32
38
68
Sat Nov 21, 2020
•
Sun Nov 22, 2020
Parnassos Strovolou
Raimond Sassari
Sat Nov 21, 2020
17:30, Engomi-Nicosia (CYP)
view game details
29
25
Sun Nov 22, 2020
17:30, Engomi-Nicosia (CYP)
view game details
27
28
56
53