Round 3
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
1st Match
G1
2nd Match
G2
TOTAL
Wed Dec 02, 2020
•
Wed Dec 02, 2020
SC kelag Ferlach
Drammen HK
Wed Dec 02, 2020
TBC
view game details
10
0
Wed Dec 02, 2020
TBC
view game details
10
0
20
0
Fri Dec 04, 2020
•
Fri Dec 04, 2020
FH Hafnarfjordur
HC Robe Zubri
Fri Dec 04, 2020
TBC
view game details
0
10
Fri Dec 04, 2020
TBC
view game details
0
10
0
20
Wed Dec 09, 2020
•
Wed Dec 09, 2020
Donbas
Antalyaspor
Wed Dec 09, 2020
TBC
view game details
10
0
Wed Dec 09, 2020
TBC
view game details
10
0
20
0
Fri Dec 11, 2020
•
Sat Dec 12, 2020
HC Neva SPb
ZRHK TENAX Dobele
Fri Dec 11, 2020
18:30, Dobele (LAT)
view game details
31
23
Sat Dec 12, 2020
16:00, Dobele (LAT)
view game details
29
30
60
53
Sat Dec 12, 2020
•
Sun Dec 13, 2020
Ystads IF
HC Tallinn
Sat Dec 12, 2020
12:30, Ystad (SWE)
view game details
30
21
Sun Dec 13, 2020
12:30, Ystad (SWE)
view game details
27
24
57
45
Sat Dec 12, 2020
•
Sun Dec 13, 2020
Pölva Serviti
HC Dukla Praha
Sat Dec 12, 2020
15:00, Polva (EST)
view game details
37
18
Sun Dec 13, 2020
15:00, Polva (EST)
view game details
17
22
54
40
Sat Dec 12, 2020
•
Sun Dec 20, 2020
Spor Toto SC
CSM Bucuresti
Sat Dec 12, 2020
15:00, Cankaya/Ankara (TUR)
view game details
27
33
Sun Dec 20, 2020
13:30, Bucuresti (ROU)
view game details
28
38
55
71
Sat Dec 12, 2020
•
Sun Dec 13, 2020
Parnassos Strovolou
CS Minaur Baia Mare
Sat Dec 12, 2020
16:00, Engomi-Nicosia (CYP)
view game details
25
28
Sun Dec 13, 2020
16:00, Engomi-Nicosia (CYP)
view game details
24
29
49
57
Sat Dec 12, 2020
•
Sat Dec 19, 2020
KH Besa Famgas
RK Borac m:tel
Sat Dec 12, 2020
17:00, Pejä (KOS)
view game details
24
22
Sat Dec 19, 2020
18:00, Banja Luka (BIH)
view game details
20
23
44
45
Sat Dec 12, 2020
•
Sat Dec 19, 2020
RK Gorenje Velenje
Cocks
Sat Dec 12, 2020
18:00, Velenje (SLO)
view game details
30
25
Sat Dec 19, 2020
15:00, Riihimäki (FIN)
view game details
32
27
62
52
Sun Dec 13, 2020
•
Sun Dec 20, 2020
Beykoz BLD SK
Sabbianco Anorthosis Famagusta
Sun Dec 13, 2020
17:00, Beykoz, Istanbul (TUR)
view game details
28
32
Sun Dec 20, 2020
19:15, Aglantzia, Nicosia (CYP)
view game details
25
36
53
68
Fri Dec 18, 2020
•
Fri Dec 18, 2020
RK Gracanica
Holon Yuvalim HC
Fri Dec 18, 2020
TBC
view game details
10
0
Fri Dec 18, 2020
TBC
view game details
10
0
20
0
Sat Dec 19, 2020
•
Sun Dec 20, 2020
HC Masheka
SGAU-Saratov
Sat Dec 19, 2020
13:00, Balakovo, Saratov region (RUS)
view game details
28
31
Sun Dec 20, 2020
13:00, Balakovo, Saratov region (RUS)
view game details
28
30
56
61
Sat Dec 19, 2020
•
Sun Dec 20, 2020
Granitas-Karys
MSK Povazska Bystrica
Sat Dec 19, 2020
18:00, Povazská Bystrica (SVK)
view game details
22
25
Sun Dec 20, 2020
15:00, Povazská Bystrica (SVK)
view game details
28
28
50
53
Sat Dec 19, 2020
•
Sun Dec 20, 2020
AEK Athens HC
KH Prishtina
Sat Dec 19, 2020
18:00, Maroussi, Athens (GRE)
view game details
37
19
Sun Dec 20, 2020
18:00, Maroussi, Athens (GRE)
view game details
41
8
78
27
Sat Dec 19, 2020
•
Sun Dec 20, 2020
HC Berchem
SG INSIGNIS Handball Westwien
Sat Dec 19, 2020
19:00, Maria Enzersdorf (AUT)
view game details
24
28
Sun Dec 20, 2020
16:00, Maria Enzersdorf (AUT)
view game details
29
32
53
60